Pradyut Bhattacharjee

Executive Director

Romeo Koch

Program Director

Prakash Lakra

Program Director

Ranjan Das

Integrator

debasish

Debasish Acharjee

Program Director

Grace Tungoe

Integrator HRM

Mahnur Ali

Integrator

Bhargab Kashyap

Integrator (IT, MIS & MEL)

Arpana Choudhury

Thematic Expert(Gender)

Mukut Gowala

Integrator(Accounts & Finance)

Keshab Ray

Integrator

Amar Acherjee

Executive (HRM)

Kaustav Bordoloi

Integrator(Fundraising & Communication)

Aitalin Lyngdoh

Center Manager

DeepakRay

Deepak Ray

Program Associate

PenaruEkka

Penaru Ekka

Cluster Facilitator

jasmine

Jasmine Rupini

Associate(HRM)

purnananda

Purnananda Rabha

Program Associate(MIS)

shibani nath

Shibani Nath

Program Associate(MIS)

Satyajit Ray

Program Associate

Uditt

Udit Boruah

Executive (HRM)

ritika

Ritika Chetri

Executive(IT, MIS & MEL)

riya das

Riya Das

Program Associate(Accounts & Finance)

IMG20210810095345

Rakesh Sarma

Programme Associate(MIS)

kakali rajbongshi

Kakali Rajbongshi

Program Associate

Khorsing Terang

Cluster Facilitator

Anandbirth K Sangma

Business Planner

Changte M Marak

Centre Manager

Adib Zamali

Communication Specialist

Anju Hajong

Centre Manager

Jefrit Debbarma

Program Associate MIS

Carthy M Momin

Business Planner

Priyanka Nayak

Program Associate(accounts and finance)

Anubhuti Baruah

Executive Trainee

Rocky Saha

MIS Associate

Walchera A Marak

Business Planner

Jyotishna phukan

Executive Trainee

Vijay Topno

Thematic Expert-Legal

Mantu Konwar

Executive, Convergence Cell

Udit Mali

Executive

Nabam Yanam

Executive Trainee

Pranjit Boruah

Livelihood Consultant

Karishma Doley

Programme Associate

Akash Singh Lohar

Program Associate (Accounts & Finance)

Sarif Tripura

Executive Trainee

Sengsrang K Sangma

Business Planner

Justin Kujur

MIS Coordinator

Debasish Ghosh

NRM Consultant

Raktutpal Baruah

Executive Trainee

Tharanath Boro

Executive Trainee

Niharika Swargiary

Executive Trainee

Tanmoy Saikia

Executive Trainee (IT, MIS & MEL)

Ananya Saikia

Program Associate

Mahuya Ghosh

Executive Trainee

Anu Toppo

Executive Trainee

Priyana G momin

Executive Trainee

Tarali Devi

Program Associate

Simi Borah

Program Associate

Surajit Sutradhar

Programme Associate

Ankita Saikia

Programme Associate

Hari Murmu

Marketing Specialist

Nilutpala Bora

Programme Associate

Ajay Hajong

Business Planner

Pirkha Debbarma

Executive Trainee

Harunal Rashid

Programme Associate

Kaberi Gogoi

Programme Associate

Dwithun Goyary

Programme Associate

Raveti Gurung

Executive Trainee

Ankush Sarmah

Executive Trainee

Ripunjay Chetia

Executive Trainee

Paramita Das

Executive Trainee

Deepshikha Deka

Executive Trainee