Mohiuddin Ahmed

Executive Director

Debasish Nath

Program Director

Romeo Koch

Program Director

Manash

Manash Rabha

Program Director

Grace Tungoe

Integrator

Ranjan Das

Integrator

Mahnur Ali

Integrator

Amar Acherjee

Executive (HRM)

Kaustav Bordoloi

Executive(Fundraising & Communication)

Mukut Gowala

Executive(Accounts & Finance)

Keshab Ray

Executive

Polash Patangia

Executive(Fundraising & Communication)

Riya Datta

Executive

Nisharani Deka

Program Associate

jasmine

Jasmine Rupini

Associate(HRM)

ritika

Ritika Chetri

Executive Trainee(IT, MIS & MEL)

Aitalin Lyngdoh

Business Planner

Abdul Latif

Executive Trainee

22kb Penaru Passport NEW

Penaru Ekka

Cluster Facilitator

shibani nath

Shibani Nath

Program Associate(MIS)

tanjima ahmed

Tanjima Ahmed

Cluster Facilitator

Satyajit Ray

Program Associate

Arup Bhuyan

Cluster Facilitator

suman ghosh

Suman Ghosh

Program Associate

alankrita kalita

Alankrita Kalita

Cluster Facilitator

Remidius Pohlong

Executive Trainee

Cheman Sangma

Business Planner

easterlina m sangma

Easterlina M Sangma

Business Planner

Richa pallavi

Richa Pallavi

Cluster Facilitator

riya das

Riya Das

Program Associate(Accounts & Finance)

Maxbirth R. Sangma

Business Planner

purnananda

Purnananda Rabha

Program Associate(MIS)

kakali rajbongshi

Kakali Rajbongshi

Program Associate

Cheanchene S Marak

Centre Manager

Maclaren K Marak

Business Planner

Pranjit basumantary

Pranjit Basumatary

Associate(Accounts & Finance)

bhaskar

Bhaskar Das

Program Associate

Dipankar Barman

Marketing Specialist

sahir arafat

Sahir Arafat

Executive Trainee

Udit Boruah

Udit Boruah

Executive Trainee

Preetisha Singha

Executive Trainee

Khorsing Terang

Cluster Facilitator

subung

Subung Warner Phulari

Executive Trainee

Ardystar G Momin

Ardystar G Momin

Business Planner

trishna

Trishna Boruah

Executive Trainee

Arpana Choudhury

Cluster Coordinator

Lorina

Lorina Anal

Thematic Expert(Gender)

IMG_20220611_212636

Roset Guria

Executive Trainee

Shanti Bikash Chakma

Executive Trainee

Jefrit

Program Associate MIS

Pranamika Saikia

Cluster facilitator

1655137264706

Melybon Englengpi

Business Planner

Kaushik Nath

Program Associate(MIS)

Aditya Tripura

Executive Trainee

Dipak

Deepak Ray

Program Associate

IMG20210810095345

Rakesh Sarma

Programme Associate(MIS)

Image 00001

Gitartha P. Bhuyan

Executive Trainee

Priyanka Nayak

Program Associate(accounts and finance)

IMG_20200717_003133_915

Vincent Rongpi

Executive Trainee

img1655818725978

Princie Modi

Executive Trainee

IMG_20220621_223709

Alisha Xalxo

Executive Trainee

Keisham Baldev Singh

Executive Trainee